See also, International Authorizations Granted, Public Notice, Report No. TEL- 00261, DA 00- 1614 at 1 (IB Rel. July 20, 2000) (noting that PTMS is subject to dominant carrier regulation with respect to roaming traffic carried by affiliated carriers on routes between the United States and Denmark, South Africa, Hungary, and Belgium). 115 See BellSouth Corporation International 214 Application at 14- 15; SBC International 214 Application at 18- 19; September 15, 2000 International Section 214 Amendment Letter at 5- 6. 116 See 47 C. F. R. §63.10( a)( 4) (“[ a] carrier that is authorized under this part to provide to a particular destination an international switched service, and that provides such service solely through the resale of an unaffiliated U. S. facilities- based carrier’s international switched services . . . shall presumptively be classified as non- dominant for the provision of the authorized service . . . .).” 117 Since the issuance of the Acceptance Public Notice on May 19, 2000, BellSouth has filed a foreign carrier notification pursuant to Section 63. 11 of the Commission’s rules, 47 C. F. R. § 63. 11, notifying the Commission of its foreign carrier affiliations in Colombia.