The coordinates provided are 471 miles from Johnson City, TN. 30 Therefore, we cannot find that TNDOT has met its obligation to show that no harmful interference will be caused by its authorization. At the Arlington site, we find that using the assignment criteria described in Section 22.567 of the Commission’s rules, TNDOT complies with Section 337( c)( 1)( B). 9. In the Order, we concluded that TNDOT’s proposal also failed to comply with Section 337( c)( 1)( A) of the Act, which requires TNDOT to show that “no other spectrum allocated to public safety services is immediately available to satisfy the requested public safety service use.” 31 In the Order, we determined that TNDOT must show that “no public safety frequencies in any band are unassigned,” as opposed to frequencies in TNDOT’s preferred band.