Specifically, Section 0.131( m) lists “Certifies frequency coordinators; considers petitions seeking review of coordinator actions; and engages in oversight of coordinator actions and practices” as Bureau functions. 37 In this regard, we note that Section 0.331 delegates authority to “perform all Bureau functions, described in § 0.131,” subject to certain exceptions and limitations. 38 The exceptions and limitations include “new or novel questions of law or policy which cannot be resolved under outstanding Commission precedents or guidelines.” 39 Given the history described above regarding certification of PLMR frequency coordinators, we do not believe that the instant matter constitutes a new or novel question of law or policy that cannot be resolved under outstanding Commission precedents and guidelines.