HITN further argues that section 74.903 contemplates that interference concerns should be addressed in a manner that maximizes the number of licensees and instructional services. 41 12. We reject HITN’s arguments. Section 74.932( a) of the Commission’s Rules states, in relevant part, that an ITFS license “will be issued only to an accredited institution or to a governmental organization engaged in the formal education of enrolled students or to a nonprofit organization….” 42 An applicant who seeks to establish its ITFS license eligibility by providing service to accredited institutional or governmental organizations “must submit documentation from proposed receive sites demonstrating that they will receive and use the applicant's educational usage.” 43 If a