Section 17 of the WMGT/ NBC Agreement provides that WMGT “shall not grant consent to the retransmission of its broadcast signal by any cable television system . . . if such cable system or MVPD is located outside the ADI to which Station is assigned . . .” Monroe states that the entire Monroe Utilities cable system is located outside the Macon DMA, the Station’s area of dominant influence (“ ADI”). See Monroe Utilities Complaint at 4. 5 Id. at 4. 6 Id. at 5- 6. Section 325( b)( 3)( C)( ii) directs the Commission to revise its regulations so that they shall “until January 1, 2006, prohibit a television broadcast station that provides retransmission consent from . . . failing to negotiate in good faith.” 47 U. S. C. § 325( b)( 3)( C)( ii).