likewise admits that it failed to maintain a meaningful staff or management presence at a location within Enterprise, Kansas, within the Station KBMP( FM) principal community contour or within twenty- five miles from the reference coordinates of Enterprise, Kansas during the period from March 6, 2002 to October 31, 2002. 23 B. AFA Apparently Has Willfully Failed to Respond in Full to a Bureau Order. 12. Section 403 of the Act authorizes the Commission to institute on its own motion any inquiry into, inter alia, any matter relating to the enforcement of the Act or the Commission’s rules. 24 Section 308( b) provides that the Commission “may require from an applicant or licensee further written statements of fact during the license term. . . .” 25 Pursuant to that and other authority, 26 the Bureau ordered AFA to provide certain information. AFA did not do so.