See also Amendment of the Commission’s Rules Regarding Installment Payment Financing for Personal Communication Services (PCS) Licenses, WT Docket No. 97- 82, Fourth Report and Order, 13 FCC Rcd. 15743, 15768, ¶ 47 (1998) (C Block Fourth R& O); TeleCorp PCS, Inc., Tritel, Inc. and Indus, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 16 FCC Rcd. 3716, 3736, ¶ 48 (WTB, 2000) (TeleCorp- Tritel Order). 20 See 47 C. F. R. § 24.709( a)( 1). An entity must maintain its entrepreneur eligibility for the first five years of the initial license term to continue to hold the set- aside licenses. See 47 C. F. R. § 24.709( a)( 2). The eligibility calculation, however, will not include increased gross revenues or total assets of the licensee and its attributable entities if the increase was the result of “nonattributable equity investments, . . . debt financing, revenues from operations or other investments, business development, or expanded service.” Id.