the above- captioned application was based on an erroneous conclusion that good faith cooperative technical amendments made by HITN to its application, to address concerns of petitioning parties, would so handicap its proposed facility as to render it unable to serve three of its four specified receive sites, and that HITN could not be qualified as an applicant based on service to the sole remaining serviceable receive site. 20 HITN then states, such a conclusion is technically incorrect and inconsistent with the public interest and the Commission’s Statutory obligations. 21 7. Discussion. Section 74.932( a) of the Commission’s Rules states, in relevant part, that an ITFS license “will be issued only to an accredited institution or to a governmental organization engaged in the formal education of enrolled students or to a nonprofit organization….” 22 An applicant who seeks to establish its ITFS license eligibility by providing service to accredited institutional or governmental organizations “must submit documentation from proposed receive sites demonstrating that they will receive and use the applicant's educational usage.” 23 If a