to satisfy the D/ U ratio used to determine the existence of interference. 32 Specifically, HITN’s technical analysis demonstrates that even using the upgraded Mark MHP- 25A120 receive antenna, the D/ U ratio at the three receive sites in question would still be below 45 dB. 33 We therefore find that the Branch did not err by concluding that HITN’s proposed facility, as amended, would no longer be capable of providing service to three of HITN’s four specified receive sites. 34 10. We also find no reason to disturb the Branch’s conclusion with regard to the fourth receive site (Rivera). 35 Section 74.932( a) of the Commission’s rules states, in relevant part, that an ITFS license “will be issued only to an accredited institution or to a governmental organization engaged in the formal education of enrolled students or to a nonprofit organization….” 36 An applicant who seeks to establish its ITFS license eligibility by providing service to accredited institutional or governmental organizations “must submit documentation from proposed receive sites demonstrating that they will receive and use the applicant's educational usage.” 37 Because