To the contrary, Petracom Holbrook confirms that the Debtors’ bankruptcy filing did not adversely affect its solvency and reaffirms its ability to consummate the transaction and operate the Show Low Stations. 8 Moreover, Petracom Holbrook has further demonstrated its financial viability by operating its own two stations, KDJI( AM) and KZUA( FM), for over three years. 9 Accordingly, we find no merit to these speculative claims. 10 Section 73.1150 – Prohibited Reversionary Interest. Konecny further avers that it is unclear whether the assignment is in violation of Section 73.1150 of the Commission’s rules, which provides that a transferor of a broadcast station license may retain “no right of reversion of the license, no right to reassignment of the license in the future, and may not reserve the right to use the facilities of the station for any period whatsoever.” 11 Konecny’s claim is based on her assumption that the instant application seeks to reassign the Show Low Station licenses back to the original licensee and debtor, Petracom Show Low.