list every upper- 4 See, e. g., Mississippi Broadcasting Partners, 13 FCC Rcd 19401 (MMB 1998) (human error, inadvertence and/ or misunderstanding of the rules did not constitute a basis for excusing licensee's violations). 5 See Southern California Broadcasting Co., 6 FCC Rcd 4387, 4387- 4388 (1991). 6 Id., 6 FCC Rcd at 4388. 7 Commission’s Forfeiture Policy Statement and Amendment of Section 1.80 of the Rules to Incorporate the Forfeiture Guidelines, 12 FCC Rcd 17087, 17115 (“ Forfeiture Policy Statement”). 8 See Discussion Radio, Inc., 19 FCC Rcd 7433, 7438 (2004) at ¶ 15. 9 47 C. F. R. § 73.2080. 10 47 C. F. R. § 73.2080( c)( 2) requires two outreach initiatives “during each two- year period beginning with the date stations in the station employment unit are required to file renewal applications, or the second, fourth, or sixth anniversaries of that date.” 11 47 C. F. R. § 73. 2080( c)( 2).