However, Section 76.54( b) requires that “[ i] f a cable television system serves more than one community, a single survey may be taken, provided that the sample includes over- the- air television homes from each community that are proportional to the population.” 20 8. In the case herein, WVIR- TV identifies five “integrated” cable systems: 1) UCA, L. L. C., Debtor- In- Possession (D- I- P) and Chelsea Communications, LLC (both PSID #004062) serving Charlottesville (VA0039), Crozet (VA0202), and the unincorporated areas of Albemarle County 13 Id. 14 See