Una Vez failed to place in the KHDF-CA public inspection file certification letters or records concerning compliance with the commercial limits for children’s programming for the fourth quarter of 2004, the first and third quarters of 2005, and the first quarter of 2006. 8. Section 73.3526(e)(17) of the Rules requires that a Class A television station maintain documentation sufficient to demonstrate the station is continuing to meet the eligibility requirements set forth in Section 73.6001 of the Rules.19 Specifically, Section 73.6001(b) requires Class A TV stations to “[b]roadcast a minimum of 18 hours per day; and . . .[b]roadcast an average of at least three hours per week of locally produced programming each quarter.”20 The public inspection file for KHDF-CA contained no documentation relating to the station’s compliance with these requirements. 9. Una Vez does not dispute that the documents listed above were missing from the KHDF- CA public inspection file at the time of the inspection.