See also 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(c). 10 The Hoosier Petition fails to comply with 47 C.F.R. § 1.49(a) (containing specifications for pleadings filed with the Commission), 47 C.F.R. § 1.49(c) (requiring that pleadings exceeding ten pages include as part of the pleading, “a succinct, but accurate and clear condensation of the substance of the filing”), and 47 C.F.R. §§ 1.106(d)(1) and (2) (requiring petitions for reconsideration to “state with particularity the respects in which petitioner believes the action taken by the Commission or the designated authority should be changed;” “cite the findings of fact and/or conclusions of law which