We find that Charter adequately has demonstrated that this has left the company with very limited resources.66 Charter asserts that it has had five consecutive years of negative free cash flow,67 and that it has more than $20 billion in outstanding debt obligations, which is “almost 11 57 Comcast Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 239, ¶ 26. 58 BendBroadband Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 214-215, ¶ 17. 59 2005 Deferral Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 6813, ¶ 37. 60 See BendBroadband Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 214-215, ¶¶ 16-20; Comcast Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 238-241, ¶¶ 24- 30. 61 See Waiver Request at Exhibits B-H. 62 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.7 (“On petition by any interested party, … the Commission may waive any provision of this part 76, ….”). 63 We will also consider Charter’s Waiver Request under the general authority of Section 1.3 of the Commission’s rules.