No. and FRN No. referenced above. Payment by check or money order may be mailed to Federal Communications Commission, P.O. Box 358340, Pittsburgh, PA 15251-8340. Payment by overnight mail may be sent to Mellon Bank /LB 358340, 500 Ross Street, Room 1540670, Pittsburgh, PA 15251. Payment by wire transfer may be made to ABA Number 043000261, receiving bank Mellon Bank, and account number 911-6106. Requests for payment of the full amount of the NAL under an 7 47 U.S.C. § 405(a). 8 47 C.F.R. § 1.4. 9 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(f). 10 Daily Digest, Vol. 23, No. 211, November 5, 2004. 11 47 C.F.R. § 1.4(j) provides that, when the calculated filing date falls on a “holiday,” the document is due to be filed on the next business day. 47 C.F.R. § 1.4(e)(2) defines the term “holiday” as “Saturday, Sunday, officially recognized Federal legal holidays and any other day on which the Commission’s offices are closed and not reopened before 5:30 p.m.” 12 Reuters Ltd. v. FCC, 781 F. 2d 946, 951 (D.C. Cir. 1986); National Black Media Coalition v.