Footnote 3 states, in pertinent part: “All existing stations are assumed to operate with 1000 watts ERP.” Id. 17 See footnote 2 of Short-Spacing Separation Table in 47 C.F.R. § 90.621(b)(4). Footnote 2 states, in pertinent part: “Distances shown [between stations in the Short-Spacing Separation Table] are derived from the R-6602 curves and are based upon a non-overlap of the 22 dBu (F50,10) interference contour of the proposed station with the 40 dBu (F50,50) contour of the existing station(s).”