Moreover, we find no evidence of violations that, when considered together, evidence a pattern of abuse.33 Further, we find that Station KIIQ(FM) 28 See 47 C.F.R. §1.80(b)(4) (“The Commission and its staff may use these guidelines in particular cases[, and] retain the discretion to issue a higher or lower forfeiture than provided in the guidelines, to issue no forfeiture at all, or to apply alternative or additional sanctions as permitted by the statute.” (emphasis added)). 29 See, e.g., Dan Alpert, Esq., Letter, 20 FCC Rcd 17147, 17150 (2005) (Bureau concludes that an admonishment is sufficient to redress the instant statutory and rule violations). 30 See Abundant Life, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 14 FCC Rcd 4972, 4973 (2001), appeal