Keeney with violation of Sections 35-42-4-3 and 35- 42-4-3(b) of the Indiana Code. See Ind. Code §§ 35-42-4-3 (“A person [‘at least 21 years of age’] who, with a child under fourteen (14) years of age, performs or submits to sexual intercourse or deviate sexual conduct commits child molesting . . . a Class A felony . . .”.), 35-42-4-3(b) (“A person who, with a child under fourteen (14) years of age, performs or submits to any fondling or touching, of either the child or the older person, with intent to arouse or to satisfy the sexual desires of either the child or the older person, commits child molesting, a Class C felony.”). See State of Indiana vs. Lonnie L. Keeney, No. 67C01-0205-FA67 (Putnam Cir. May 24, 2002) (Information) (unpublished). 4 See State of Indiana vs. Lonnie L. Keeney, No. 67C01-0205-FA67 (Putnam Cir. December 10, 2002) (Order On Sentencing Hearing) (unpublished). See also State of Indiana vs.