Entravision also argues that the RFR Rules do not require it to give RFR training to individuals who are not their employees, and that because the definition of the term “fully aware” is the subject of a current rulemaking, there is no policy it is obligated to follow concerning educating building employees.26 Entravision misinterprets its obligations as a Commission licensee. As indicated above, Section 1.1307(b)(3) of the Rules states that “when the guidelines specified in § 1.1310 are exceeded in an accessible area due to the emissions from multiple fixed transmitters, actions necessary to bring the area into compliance are the shared responsibility of all licensees whose transmitters produce, at the area in question, power density levels that exceed 5% of the power density exposure limit applicable to their particular transmitter…”27 Entravision operates WVEA-LP’s transmitter on a multi-user site, and is obligated pursuant to Section 1.1307(b)(3) of the Rules to bring the area into compliance with the Commission’s RFR rules.