Consequently, Infinity argues, it did not willfully violate Section 1.1310 of the Rules. We disagree. 20. The passages from OET Bulletin 65 cited by Infinity correspond to the requirement set forth in Section 1.1307(b)(3)(i) of the Rules, which states that “[a]pplicants for proposed modifications that would cause non-compliance with the limits specified in § 1.1310 at an accessible area previously in compliance must submit an EA [Environmental Assessment] if emissions from the applicant’s transmitter would result, at the area in question, in a power density that exceeds 5% of the power density exposure limit applicable to that transmitter or facility…”30 This requirement, however, does not shield licensees at multi-emitter environments, once the modification has been granted.