Next, for each Community, Cox used 2000 Census data to calculate the number of households in the Community and the number of households in all of the zip codes that are wholly or partly in the 15 Id. at 6, 12. 16 Petition at iii, 3, 5, 12-20, Exhs. 10, 12, 23. We have repeatedly found that Starpower affiliates are MVPDs. See, e.g., MediaOne of Massachusetts, Inc., 18 FCC Rcd 58, 59-60 (2003) ¶¶ 5-8; Paragon Commun., Inc., 17 FCC Rcd 27866, 27867-68 (2002) ¶¶ 6-8; AT&T CSC, Inc., 17 FCC Rcd 24638, 24639-40 (2002) ¶¶ 5-8. 17 Petition at 6, 8, Exhs. 7, 8, 12. SMATVs are specifically included in our definition of MVPDs, 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(d) (“A multichannel video program distributor, for purposes of this section, is an entity such as, but not limited to, . . . . a satellite master antenna television service provider that makes available for purchase, by subscribers or customers, multiple channels of video programming.”). 18 Petition at ii-iii, 3, 20-24. 19 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(g). 20 Petition at 4-6, Exhs. 7-11, 25; see also infra ¶¶ 14, 16. 21 47 U.S.C. § 543(1)(1)(B)(ii); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(b)(2)(ii). 22 Petition at 9. 23 The Petition appears to use the term “DBS” sometimes to refer to only