Similarly Situated 75. The NFL alleges that Comcast has discriminated against the NFL Network in favor of its affiliated video programming vendors, including Versus and the Golf Channel, in violation of Section 76.1301(c) of the Commission’s rules. The NFL argues that the NFL Network is a national sports network and therefore is similarly situated to the national sports networks that Comcast owns (Versus and the Golf 330 See Comcast Answer to NFL at ¶ 35, 58 (¶ 11); see 47 C.F.R. § 76.6(a)(1) (“A pleading must be clear, concise, and explicit. All matters concerning a claim, defense or requested remedy, should be pleaded fully and with specificity.”); Second Report and Order, 9 FCC Rcd at 2653, ¶ 27 (“If a complainant seeks mandatory carriage, it should propose specific terms for such carriage, as well as an explanation of its rationale for proposing those terms, such as the existence of comparable terms in other program carriage agreements