Mar. 12, 2004). 5 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.872, which provides in pertinent part that: (a) Following the close of each window for new LPFM stations . . . the Commission will issue a public notice identifying all groups of mutually exclusive applications. Such applications will be awarded points to determine the tentative selectee. . . . [T]he tentative selectee will be the applicant within each group with the highest point total under the procedure set forth in this section. . . . (b) Each mutually exclusive application will be awarded one point for each of the following criteria, based on application certification that the qualifying conditions are met: (1) Established community presence. An applicant must, for a period of at least two years prior to application, have been physically headquartered, have had a campus, or have had seventy-five percent of its board members residing within 10 miles of the coordinates of the proposed transmitting antenna. . . . (2) Proposed operating hours. The applicant must pledge to operate at least 12 hours per day. (3) Local program origination. The applicant must pledge to originate locally at least eight hours of programming per day. For purposes of this criterion, local origination is the production of programming, by the licensee, within ten miles of the coordinates of the proposed transmitting antenna. 6 See In Re Applications of: Calvary Chapel of Brandon, Inc., Iglesia Cristiana La Nueva Jerusalem, Inc., Projet La Metropole/The Metropole Project, and Florida Force, Inc., Memorandum Opinion & Order, 20 FCC Rcd 10208 (2005). 7 47 C.F.R. § 1.106. 8 47 C.F.R § 1.106, and WWIZ, Inc., Memorandum