We decline to dismiss the Motion simply because these proposed findings of fact and conclusions of law were not also included in a separate document. 64 MAP does not clearly identify the exact period of time when it received bills for the allegedly unlawful charges. 65 47 U.S.C. § 201(b) (requiring common carrier “charges, practices, classifications, and regulations” for and in connection with their communication service to be just and reasonable); 47 U.S.C. § 251(b)(5) (requiring all local exchange carriers “to establish reciprocal compensation arrangements for the transport and termination of telecommunications”). 66 47 C.F.R. § 51.703(b) (providing that a “LEC may not assess charges on any other telecommunications carrier for telecommunications traffic that originates on the LEC’s network”). 67 TSR Wireless v. US West Communications, Inc., 15 FCC Rcd 11166, 11184 at ¶ 31 (2000), petition for review denied sub nom., Qwest Corp. v.