Time Warner Answer at 1. 12 StogMedia Petition at 4. 13 See id. at 1, 4. Section 76.971(c) of the Commission’s rules provides, in pertinent part: Cable operators are required to provide unaffiliated leased access users the minimal level of technical support necessary for users to present their material on the air, and may not unreasonably refuse to cooperate with a leased access user in order to prevent that user from obtaining channel capacity. Leased access users must reimburse operators for the reasonable cost of any technical support actually provided by the operator that is beyond that provided for non-leased access programmers on the system. 47 C.F.R. § 76.971(c). 14 Time Warner Answer at 6. 15 Id.