See also New Petition at 4-5. 31 See New Petition at Exh. 2. 32 See id. at 3. 33 Id. at 7. 34 Id., Exh. 4 at 2. 35 Id. at 3 & Exh. 1, attached map titled “Appendix-4” (areas labeled “CB” for Carolina Beach and “KB” for Kure Beach). 36 Id. at 5 (“boat basin,” an apparent reference to waterfront homes); 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(c) (“’households’ shall not include those dwellings that are used solely for seasonal, occasional, or recreational use”).