Rep. No. 105-217, 105th Cong., 1st Sess., at 579-80 (1997) (“Conference Report”) (“spectrum must not be immediately available on a frequency already allocated to public safety services.”). Federal Communications Commission DA 09-1976 7 frequencies in other public safety bands, for purposes of satisfying Section 337(c) of the Act.52 Based on the totality of the facts before us, we cannot find that no public safety spectrum is immediately available to satisfy the requested public safety service use. 15. Because Ocean County has failed to satisfy one of the five criteria under Section 337; specifically, that “no other spectrum allocated to public safety services is immediately available to satisfy the requested public safety service use,” we need not address its arguments regarding the remaining four criteria in order to find that Ocean County cannot obtain waiver relief pursuant to the statute.53 16. However, even though Ocean County does not meet the requirements of Section 337 of the Act, that does not foreclose our