Baldwin agrees to provide sixty (60) days notice to WTXX prior to seeking modifications of its Channel 19 land mobile operations proposed in the above-referenced application, and such a modification request must contain a new and separate request to waive the Commission’s Rules, including an engineering analysis demonstrating the extent of impermissible interference predicted to WTXX-TV/DT. The foregoing notwithstanding, Baldwin shall not be obligated to submit a waiver request or an engineering analysis for any modification considered ‘minor’ under the FCC’s rules.50 III. DISCUSSION 11. Section 337(c) of the Act provides that the Commission “shall waive . . . its regulations implementing th[e] Act (other than its regulations regarding harmful interference) to the extent necessary to permit” entities “seeking to provide public safety services” to use unassigned spectrum not allocated to public safety if the Commission makes five specific findings: (i) no other spectrum allocated to public safety services is immediately available to satisfy the requested public safety service use;