Corp. v. Sinclair Broadcast Group, 22 FCC Rcd 35, 41, ¶ 15 (2007). 46 Complaint at 6 (citing SHVERA Reciprocal Bargaining Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 10355, ¶ 35). 47 Answer, Waller Decl. at ¶ 2. 48 See Complaint at 7-8 (citing 47 C.F.R. § 76.92(a), Note to § 76.92, and § 76.658(m)). Pursuant to the Note to Section 76.92, “[w]ith respect to network programming, the geographic zone within which the television station is entitled to enforce network non-duplication protection and priority of shall be that geographic area agreed upon between the network and the television station. In no event shall such rights exceed the area within which the television station may acquire broadcast territorial exclusivity rights as defined in § 73.658(m) of this Chapter…” Section 76.658(m) specifically prohibits any contract that extends network non-duplication protection beyond a 35- mile zone.