Enf. Div., Enf. Bur. 2008) (proposing $11,000 forfeiture for failure to provide a complete response to an LOI); BigZoo.Com Corporation, Forfeiture Order, 20 FCC Rcd 3954 (Enf. Bur. 2005) (ordering $20,000 forfeiture for failure to respond to an LOI). 14 47 C.F.R. §0.111(a)(16) (granting the Enforcement Bureau authority to “[i]dentify and analyze complaint information, conduct investigations, conduct external audits and collect information, including pursuant to sections 218, 220, 308(b), 403 and 409(e) through (k) of the Communications Act, in connection with complaints, on its own initiative or upon request of another Bureau or Office.”). See also 47 C.F.R. §§0.111(a)(13) (Enforcement Bureau has authority to “[r]esolve complaints regarding multichannel video and cable television service under part 76 of the Commission's rules”); 0.311 (general delegated authority for Enforcement Bureau). 15 LOI Response at 8. 16 See LOI Attachment, Request for Confidential Treatment, referencing the Commission’s Rules at 47 C.F.R. § 0.459. 17 Prior to the due date for Harron’s LOI Response, the Commission’s General Counsel advised the