(Defining comparable facilities in the context of Economic Area licensees’ relocation of incumbent site-based SMR licensees.) 44 See 47 C.F.R. § 90.699(d) (“The replacement system provided to an incumbent . . . must be at least equivalent to the existing system”). Federal Communications Commission DA 09-852 6 operations during the transition.