Radiant, 23 FCC Rcd at 8972, ¶ 30. 44 Answer, Legal Analysis at 33. 45 Revised Answer to Formal Complaint, APCC Services, Inc. v. Radiant Telecom, Inc., Intelligent Switching and Software, LLC, and Radiant Holdings, Inc., File No. EB-05-MD-016 (filed Oct. 7, 2005) at 2 n.4 (“Radiant is primarily in the calling card business. The vast majority of its end-user customers use the cards to place international calls.”). 46 APCC v. Radiant, 23 FCC Rcd at 8971, ¶ 29 (“Clearly, application of the 30 second proxy as proposed would exclude any completed call that lasted fewer than 30 seconds.”). 47 47 C.F.R. § 1.727(e) (providing that “[f]ailure to oppose any motion may constitute grounds for granting of the motion.”) 48 APCC v.