See Petition for Further Reconsideration at 1. The Division was under no such restriction. See 47 C.F.R. § 1.102(b)(1) (“Non-hearing or interlocutory actions taken pursuant to delegated authority shall, unless otherwise ordered by the designated authority, be effective upon release of the document containing the full text of such action . . . .”). 8 See Petition for Further Reconsideration at 3. 9 NSTN fails to explain why it believes that Petitioners lacked standing because they were licensed in different radio services from NSTN, while also believing that NSTN had standing to challenge others’ applications in different radio