Mar. 16, 2010) (NBP or National Broadband Plan, available at http://hraunfoss.fcc.gov/edocs_public/attachmatch/DOC-296935A1.pdf (stating that “[m]any Tribal communities face significant obstacles to the deployment of broadband infrastructure”). 59 See supra n.25. We must perform a creamskimming analysis because Standing Rock’s proposed service area differs from the service areas of Cheyenne River Sioux, West River Cooperative, West River of Mobridge, and West River. See 47 C.F.R. § 54.202(c). 60 See 47 C.F.R. § 54.202(c) (“In its creamskimming analysis, the Commission shall consider other factors, such as disaggregation of support pursuant to § 54.315 by the incumbent local exchange carrier.”); 47 C.F.R. § 54.315 (authorizing rural local exchange carriers to disaggregate and target high cost support at or below the wire center level); USAC, Disaggregation Map Search, http://www.usac.org/hc/tools/disaggregation-maps/default.aspx (search for study area code 381637) (displaying West