Accordingly, IT IS ORDERED, that the Petition for Reconsideration filed by on May 13, 2010 by Greene/Sumter Enterprise Community IS DENIED. IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that the Request for Waiver filed May 13, 2010, by Greene/Sumter Enterprise Community IS DENIED. IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that the Contingent Petition for Reconsideration Nunc Pro Tunc filed May 26, 2010, by the Board of Trustees of the University of Alabama IS DISMISSED as moot. Sincerely, Peter H. Doyle, Chief Audio Division Media Bureau cc: Greene/Sumter Enterprise Community The Board of Trustees of the University of Alabama 42 47 C.F.R. § 73.7003 (“If timely filed applications for reserved FM channels . . . are determined to be mutually exclusive, applications will be processed and assessed points to determine the tentative selectee for the particular channels . . . .” (emphasis supplied). 43 47 C.F.R. § 73.7002. 44 Additionally, G/S presented an addendum to the University Petition. However, since we are dismissing the University Petition as moot, we need not address the contents of the Comment.