TCI Cablevision of Georgia, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 9 FCC Rcd 4849, ¶ 27 (CSB 1994); see also Program Carriage Second Report and Order, 9 FCC Rcd at 2654, ¶ 29. 43 See Complaint at 4, ¶ 8 and 8, ¶ 18; Answer at 70, ¶ 8 and 72, ¶ 18. For purposes of the third factor, Comcast admits that it is affiliated with the Golf Channel and Versus. See Complaint at 9-10, ¶¶ 21-23; Answer at 74-75, ¶¶ 21-23. 44 47 U.S.C. § 536(a)(3) (requiring the Commission to adopt regulations that prevent an MVPD “from engaging in conduct the effect of which is to unreasonably restrain the ability of an unaffiliated video programming vendor to compete fairly by discriminating in video programming distribution on the basis of affiliation or nonaffiliation of vendors in the selection, terms, or conditions for carriage of video programming provided by such vendors” (emphasis added)). As discussed below, The Tennis Channel does not contend that its existing affiliation agreement with Comcast contains discriminatory “terms” or “conditions.”