See infra n.57, n.118. As required by the Commission’s Rules, to the extent Comcast seeks Commission review of our decision on these issues, such review, if any, shall be deferred until exceptions to the Initial Decision in this proceeding are filed. See 47 C.F.R. § 1.115(e)(3). 5 47 U.S.C. § 536(a)(3). 6 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.1301(c). Section 76.1301(c) of the Commission’s Rules provides: No multichannel video programming distributor shall engage in conduct the effect of which is to unreasonably restrain the ability of an unaffiliated video programming vendor to compete fairly by discriminating in video programming distribution on the basis of affiliation or nonaffiliation of vendors in the selection, terms, or conditions for carriage of video programming provided by such vendors. Id.