John Vianney Education Association’s application, File Number BNPL-20010122AHQ, was dismissed at the request of Donald Schmidt (Broadcast Actions, Public Notice, Report No. 45427, Feb. 21, 2003). 8 47 C.F.R. § 73.858(b). The provision states that the “ownership and other interests in LPFM station permittees and licensees will be attributed to their holders” unless “the local chapter is separately incorporated and has a distinct local presence and mission.” 9 Heart to Heart Objection at 4; Mt.