VI. ORDERING CLAUSES 14. IT IS ORDERED that a copy of this Citation shall be sent both by First Class U.S. Mail and overnight mail to Jammer World at C1205, Xinhai BLDG, NO.127 Meilong RD, Bao'an District, Shenzhen 518001, China and by electronic mail to Jammer World at sales@theJammerStore.com. FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Salomon Satche District Director Columbia Office Northeast Region Enforcement Bureau 18 See 18 U.S.C. § 1001 et seq. 19 47 C.F.R. § 1.17 (“… no person subject to this rule shall; (1) In any written or oral statement of fact, intentionally provide material factual information that is incorrect or intentionally omit material information that is necessary to prevent any material factual statement that is made from being incorrect or misleading; and (2) In any written statement of fact, provide material factual information that is incorrect or omit material information that is necessary to prevent any material factual statement that is made from being incorrect or misleading without a reasonable basis for believing that any such material factual statement is correct and not misleading.”).