The Bureau has delegated authority to resolve a standstill petition under Sections 0.61 and 0.283 of the Commission’s rules. See 47 C.F.R. §§ 0.61, 0.283. 32 See Amendment of Part 22 of the Commission’s Rules, Order, 8 FCC Rcd 5087, 5087, ¶ 2 (1993). 33 See AT&T v. Ameritech, 13 FCC Rcd at 14515-16, ¶ 14. 34 We note that the pleading cycle has not yet ended on Sky Angel’s program access complaint and there are outstanding requests for discovery. 35 See 47 U.S.C. § 548(d) (“Any multichannel video programming distributor aggrieved by conduct that it alleges constitutes a violation of subsection (b) of this section, or the regulations of the Commission under subsection (c) of this section, may commence an adjudicatory proceeding at the Commission.”); 47 C.F.R. § 76.1003(a) (“Any multichannel video programming distributor aggrieved by conduct that it believes constitute a violation of the regulations set forth in this subpart may commence an adjudicatory proceeding at the Commission to obtain enforcement of the rules through the filing of a