Accordingly, we will address the merits of both the First Bexley Letter and the Second Bexley Letter. Turning now to the merits, Section 73.872(c)(2) of the Rules states that, where a station is authorized pursuant to a time-sharing agreement, a change of the regular schedule set forth therein “will be permitted only where a written agreement signed by each time-sharing permittee or licensee… is filed with the Commission….”19 Section 11 of the Time Share Agreement underscores this requirement.20 Thus, under both Section 73.872(c)(2) and the Time Share Agreement, each party to the Time Share Agreement is bound by their operating hours and may only amend or modify those hours by a