(AT&T) (together, the “Petitioners”) filed 1 Letter from Katherine E. Barker Marshall, Counsel to All American Telephone Company, to Marlene H. Dortch, Secretary, Federal Communications Commission, Transmittal No. 4 (filed May 7, 2010). 2 47 C.F.R. § 61.2 (“all tariff publications must contain clear and explicit explanatory statements regarding the rates and regulations”), § 61.25 (requiring the carrier to “specifically identify the rates being cross-referenced so as to leave no doubt as to the exact rates that will apply . . . “); 47 U.S.C. §203(a) (requiring common carriers to file “schedules showing all charges”). 3 All American Tariff F.C.C. No. 3, Sections 7.2.1. (a)-(g), 7.2.2. The rate elements listed are Local Switching, per MOU, Tandem Switching, per MOU, Tandem-Switched Facility, per MOU/mile, Tandem