We proceed with analyses of each rule for which Cinnaminson requests waiver. 13. Section 22.621. The underlying purpose of Section 22.621 is to reserve certain frequencies “for assignment to transmitters utilized within point-to-multipoint systems that support transmitters that provide public mobile service.”45 Cinnaminson states that “[t]he frequencies comprising 39 See, e.g., Hennepin County, Order, 14 FCC Rcd 19418 (WTB 1999) (having noted failure of Hennepin County to meet one of the criteria, the Wireless Telecommunications Bureau did not address remainder); New Hampshire Department of