Moreover, the arguments and material presented by BSR either have been rejected previously by the Commission or fail to identify any error or omission in the MO&O. Accordingly, the Petition plainly does not warrant consideration by the full Commission. 8. The Petition. Under Section 73.872(b)(1) of the Rules, an applicant qualifies for an “established community presence” point if the “applicant . . . , for a period of at least two years prior to application, . . . [has] had a campus . . . within 10 miles of the coordinates of the proposed transmitting antenna.”23 There is no question that Zion qualified for the established community presence comparative point when it filed the captioned application, i.e., it was local and established in the community for two years prior to filing.