Feb. 28, 2005). 7 47 C.F.R. § 73.872. 8 Because we concluded that PCR was not among those applicants with equal high-point totals, it was not eligible to participate in a time-share agreement with the three selectees, Casa, Ephese and Zion. See MO&O, 23 FCC Rcd at 4132 (2008); see also 47 C.F.R. § 73.73.872(c). 9 Petition at 6. 10 47 C.F.R. § 73.872(c), which states that “[i]f mutually exclusive applications have the same point total, any two or more of the tied applicants may propose to share use of the frequency . . . .” If not all of the tied applicants in a mutually exclusive group participate in a time-share proposal, the time-share proponents’ points will be aggregated to determine the tentative selectees.