VI. ORDERING CLAUSE 15. IT IS ORDERED that a copy of this Citation shall be sent both by First Class U.S. Mail and by Certified Mail, Return Receipt Requested to Mr. Sulamit Berkovits, DeadlyDeal.com, 147 S. Vista Street, Los Angeles, CA 90036. FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Ricardo M. Durham Acting Chief Spectrum Enforcement Division Enforcement Bureau 24 See 18 U.S.C. § 1001. 25 47 C.F.R. § 1.17 (“no person subject to this rule shall; (1) In any written or oral statement of fact, intentionally provide material factual information that is incorrect or intentionally omit material information that is necessary to prevent any material factual statement that is made from being incorrect or misleading; and (2) In any written statement of fact, provide material factual information that is incorrect or omit material information that is necessary to prevent any material factual statement that is made from being incorrect or misleading without a reasonable basis for believing that any such material factual statement is correct and not misleading.”)