See generally Assignment Petition at 13-17, 19-26; see also Renewal Petition at 2-8. 20 See Assignment Petition at 17-19. 21 Opposition to Petition for Reconsideration, Paging Systems, Inc. (filed Jul. 14, 2011) at 8. 22 Renewal Petition at 4-7. 23 Application for Review at 4; see also Renewal Petition at 2-4. 24 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.104(b) (“Any person desiring Commission consideration of a final action taken pursuant to delegated authority shall file either a petition for reconsideration or an application for review (but not both) within 30 days from the date of public notice of such action….”); see also Regionet Wireless License, LLC, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 17 FCC Rcd 21263, 21265 n.26 (2002); Regionet Wireless License, LLC, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 17 FCC Rcd 21269, 21269 n.1 (2002). 25 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(k)(3).