The Census Bureau’s detailed definition of “household” is at U.S. Census Bureau, State & County QuickFacts (“A household includes all the persons who occupy a housing unit”) http://quickfacts.census.gov/qfd/meta/long_HSD010200.htm (visited Jan. 24, 2011); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(c) (“household” does “not include those dwellings that are used solely for seasonal, occasional, or recreational use”).