The Census Bureau’s detailed definition of “household” is at U.S. Census Bureau, State & County QuickFacts, http://quickfacts.census.gov/qfd/meta/long_HSD010200.htm (defining a household as, among other things, an occupied private housing unit that is a private living quarters) (visited Jan. 26, 2011); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(c) (“household” does “not include those dwellings that are used solely for seasonal, occasional, or recreational use”). 27 Time Warner Cable Inc., 25 FCC Rcd at 5463, ¶ 21 (2010); Comcast Cable Commun., LLC, 24 FCC Rcd at 1784, ¶ 13; Time Warner Cable Inc., 23 FCC Rcd 12210, 12214, ¶ 15 (2008).