See, e.g., Marcus Cable Assocs., 25 FCC Rcd 4369, 4372, ¶ 9 (2010); Comcast Cable Commun., LLC, Memorandum Opinion & Order DA 11-467 at ¶ 8 (rel. March 11, 2011), available at 2011 WL 840875; Comcast Cable Commun., LLC, Memorandum Opinion & Order DA 11-466 at ¶ 8 & n.26 (rel. March 10, 2011), available at 2011 WL 828968; see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(c) (“household” does “not include those dwellings that are used solely for seasonal, occasional, or recreational use”).