These Opponents point to Section 76.905(f) of our rules, which concerns the competing provider test and provides that, for purposes of determining the number of households subscribing to the services of an MVPD other than the largest, “the number of subscribers of all [MVPDs] that offer service in the franchise area will be aggregated.”22 These Opponents appear to believe that this rule requires that the households that Comcast serves in each franchise area be included in the number of households served by Comcast’s competitors there.