In re: FCC 11-161, No. 11-9900 (10th Cir. filed Dec. 8, 2011); 47 C.F.R. § 54.1003(a). This order in no way pre-judges the qualifications of SI Wireless to participate in Auction 901 or become authorized to receive Mobility Fund Phase I support. 4 47 U.S.C. § 254(e). 5 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(1). 6 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(2). 7 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(6). 8 Id. 9 Id. 10 Id. 11 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(1)(A). Section 54.101 of the Commission’s rules, as recently revised, states: “Services designated for support. Voice Telephony services shall be supported by federal universal service support mechanisms. Eligible voice telephony services must provide voice grade access to the public switched network or (continued....) Federal Communications Commission DA 12-1012 3 supported] services “either using its own facilities or a combination of its own facilities and resale of another carrier’s services;” 12 (4) a description of how the petitioner “advertise[s] the availability of the [supported]